Terminarz
Kolejka 1 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Piekarnia Kruklanki |
5:5 | Amators Pozezdrze |
||||
Strażak-Zwiastun |
1:5 | Junior II |
||||
Junior I |
1:2 | Oldboje |
||||
Jasieniec |
2:7 | Centerpasz |
||||
Jankes Grądzkie |
3:4 | Żubr Budry |
||||
Kolejka 2 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Jasieniec |
1:4 | Junior II |
||||
Piekarnia Kruklanki |
3:3 | Jankes Grądzkie |
||||
Strażak-Zwiastun |
0:4 | Żubr Budry |
||||
Oldboje |
5:1 | Amators Pozezdrze |
||||
Centerpasz |
5:5 | Junior I |
||||
Kolejka 3 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Jankes Grądzkie |
5:7 | Junior I |
||||
Junior II |
2:3 | Centerpasz |
||||
Amators Pozezdrze |
4:5 | Jasieniec |
||||
Żubr Budry |
2:2 | Oldboje |
||||
Piekarnia Kruklanki |
4:0 | Strażak-Zwiastun |
||||
Kolejka 4 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Strażak-Zwiastun |
1:3 | Jankes Grądzkie |
||||
Oldboje |
2:2 | Piekarnia Kruklanki |
||||
Jasieniec |
1:5 | Żubr Budry |
||||
Centerpasz |
3:6 | Amators Pozezdrze |
||||
Junior I |
- : - | Junior II |
||||
|
||||||
Kolejka 5 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Amators Pozezdrze |
4:4 | Junior I |
||||
Żubr Budry |
3:4 | Centerpasz |
||||
Piekarnia Kruklanki |
4:1 | Jasieniec |
||||
Jankes Grądzkie |
3:3 | Junior II |
||||
Strażak-Zwiastun |
0:7 | Oldboje |
||||
Kolejka 6 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Oldboje |
1:4 | Jankes Grądzkie |
||||
Jasieniec |
0:3 | Strażak-Zwiastun |
||||
Centerpasz |
1:1 | Piekarnia Kruklanki |
||||
Junior I |
3:6 | Żubr Budry |
||||
Junior II |
1:9 | Amators Pozezdrze |
||||
Kolejka 7 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Jankes Grądzkie |
4:2 | Amators Pozezdrze |
||||
Żubr Budry |
9:2 | Junior II |
||||
Piekarnia Kruklanki |
3:2 | Junior I |
||||
Strażak-Zwiastun |
0:3 | Centerpasz |
||||
Oldboje |
4:0 | Jasieniec |
||||
Kolejka 8 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Jasieniec |
2:6 | Jankes Grądzkie |
||||
Centerpasz |
5:4 | Oldboje |
||||
Junior I |
11:2 | Strażak-Zwiastun |
||||
Junior II |
0:6 | Piekarnia Kruklanki |
||||
Amators Pozezdrze |
0:4 | Żubr Budry |
||||
Kolejka 9 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Jasieniec |
6:5 | Junior I |
||||
Oldboje |
2:5 | Junior II |
||||
Amators Pozezdrze |
4:3 | Strażak-Zwiastun |
||||
Centerpasz |
2:4 | Jankes Grądzkie |
||||
Żubr Budry |
2:3 | Piekarnia Kruklanki |